Order of Merit

Name
HC
J
F
M
A
M
J
J
A
S
O
N
Pts
Games
Ian Reed127-913133366
Peter Brereton26.76-512211365
Keith Brettle21.5-
Eddie Clifford15.2-864183
Bob Culley16-491143
George Derrick13.512-6182
Michael Errington16.55-111117355
Marco Garnier14.711-1058512516
Rob Grossman11.98-1665354
Dave Hammond29.5-
Adam Hawes15.54-107213
Mark Hurst8.52-132
David Llambias9.5-
Michael McRae9.49-212109425
Steve Rout12.93-487414406
Mark Harvey-
Nigel Smith15.71-71048305
John Taylor1010-32153
Peter Wignall33-636153
Martin Wilton12.5-121522314
Darron Litherland8.113-1758345
Adam Rawlings11.114141
Martin Skilton11.51139233
Jerry Taylor16.5913222
Tommy Woods19.510101