Order of Merit

Name
HC
J
F
M
A
M
J
J
A
S
O
N
Pts
Games
Ian Reed10.97-91313310109659
Peter Brereton27.26-5122114406
Keith Brettle21.5-
Eddie Clifford15.7-8643214
Bob Culley17.5-491527286
George Derrick13.512-6182
Michael Errington175-1111173386
Marco Garnier14.911-1058512710688
Rob Grossman12.68-166578506
Dave Hammond30-221
Adam Hawes14.94-10711814546
Mark Hurst8.52-132
David Llambias9.7-991
Michael McRae10.19-21210926507
Steve Rout13.93-48741465518
Mark Harvey-
Nigel Smith15.41-7104812312578
John Taylor10.710-3286295
Peter Wignall33-636153
Martin Wilton14.5-121522144407
Darron Litherland9.113-175891447
Adam Rawlings11.114141
Martin Skilton12.21139111355
Jerry Taylor16.791313353
Tommy Woods19.7105152